1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Enköping 6/10 2013

FINALRESULTAT

Foto Magnus Berglund

BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW

GREYHOUND
SE UCH Epic Incredible
Uppfödare & Ägare Almgren Anna Lena & Rosengren Johan, Ljugarn


Best In Show 2
BIS-2 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
SE UCH Riverwolf Roger Federer
Uppfödare Lehto-Nevala R, Finland, Ägare Kvarnström Göran, Södertälje


Best In Show 3
BIS-3 

AFGHANHUND
AR CH C.I.B CH CH CL CH DE CH DK UCH EE CH ES CH FI UCH GB CH HU CH INT&NORD&FI UCH INT&SE UCH IT CH LV CH NL CH NO UCH NORD V-10 PL CH SE UCH SE V-10 US CH VDH CH WW-10 WW-11 WW-12 WW-13 Al-Nacira Bint Roula von Haussman
Uppfödare Podesta Valenzuela R, Chile, Ägare Levén Elisabet & Westerblad Sven, Rimbo


Best In Show 4
BIS-4 

WHIPPET
C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH JWW-10 JWW-11 SE UCH SE V-11 Adagio Move Your Mind Uppfödare & Ägare Råghammar Stefan, Nossebro


BIS Baby
BIS BABYVALP 

SALUKI
Khalils Calista Canace
Uppfödare Kallin Forssberg E & Forssberg B, Boden, Ägare Emanuelsdotter Anne-Li, Månkarbo


BIS-2 Baby
BIS-2 BABYVALP 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Arkita's Sza Sza
Uppfödare & Ägare Martinsson Thomas & Morin Tommy, Enskede


BIS-3 Baby
BIS-3 BABYVALP 

WHIPPET
Mac Bells Karat Black Streak
Uppf Andersson A & Mörling H, Kolmården, Ägare Mörling Heléne, Söderköping


BIS-4  Baby
BIS-4 BABYVALP 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Lawtons Catweazle Cosmopolitan
Uppfödare & Ägare Hagstedt Stefan, Grödinge


BIS Valp
BIS VALP 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Marikarlos Hysterica
Uppfödare Berglin M & Häll H, Stjärnhov, Ägare Karlström Fauna, Enskede


BIS-2 Valp
BIS-2 VALP 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
Greirish Enjoy Lavec
Uppfödare Lundström P, Södertälje, Ägare Rajala Bergius Susanne, Södertälje


BIS-3 Valp
BIS-3 VALP 

FARAOHUND
Antefa's Wasabi
Uppfödare & Ägare, Lundqvist Hemström Annika & Lundqvist Monica, Österhaninge


BIS-4 Valp

BIS-4 VALP 

AFGHANHUND
Jangel's Eye Candy
Uppfödare Flybring J & Grönblad B, Gävle, Ägare Hallgren Linda, Gävle


BIS Junior

BIS JUNIOR 

BORZOI
Borscana Eurocub
Uppfödare & Ägare Edland Lize & Sellin Rickard, Grillby


BIS-2 Junior

BIS-2 JUNIOR 

WHIPPET
Twyborn Ice Storm
Uppfödare Vikström M, Töreboda, Ägare Olofsson Lena, Visby


BIS-3 Junior

BIS-3 JUNIOR 

AFGHANHUND
Gold'n Copper Girl On Fire
Uppfödare Johansson L & G, Luleå, Ägare Virf Maud, Luleå


BIS-4 Junior

BIS-4 JUNIOR 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Py's Vierella
Uppfödare & Ägare Axenborg Micael, Eskilstuna


BIS Unghund
BIS UNGHUND 

SALUKI
Dhawati Uday Karam
Uppfödare Widström K, Stora Mellösa, Ägare Lagerbäck Martina & Siw, Malmköping


BIS-2 Unghund
BIS-2 UNGHUND 

PODENGO PORTUGUES LISO PEQUENO
Tappinskis All Or Nothing
Uppfödare Tapper A, Iggesund, Ägare Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra


BIS-3 Unghund
BIS-3 UNGHUND 

WHIPPET
Sobresalto Rosina'´n Wolf Tone
Uppfödare Anna Lisa Rovani, Italien, Ägare Janzon Elisabet & Leif, Nacka


BIS-4 Unghund
BIS-4 UNGHUND 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Py's Tiroca
Uppfödare & Ägare Axenborg Micael, Eskilstuna


BIS Brukshund
BIS BRUKSHUND 

SALUKI
Mazra'E Gangall Cheyenne Wyoming
Uppfödare Englund C, Alingsås, Ägare Emanuelsdotter Anne-Li, Månkarbo


BIS-2 Brukshund
BIS-2 BRUKSHUND

WHIPPET
Zadiyads Femme
Uppfödare Ågevall E & Jönsson Jansson M, Stugun, Ägare Jönsson Jansson Maria, Alnö


BIS-3 Brukshund
BIS-3 BRUKSHUND

GALGO ESPAÑOL
C.I.B FI UCH NO JV-11 NO UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Magic Blues Alvin Lee
Uppfödare Hurtig K, Norberg, Ägare Widström Katarina, Stora Mellösa


BIS-4 Brukshund
BIS-4 BRUKSHUND

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Sirius Trillo
Uppfödare Alicja Jendrasiak, Polen, Ägare Nilsson Justyna, Nyköping


BIS Veteran
BIS VETERAN 

AFGHANHUND
C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH KBH V-08 SE UCH Xciting Stare N' Whisper
Uppfödare Ekwall B-M & C, Saltsjöbaden, Ägare Elofsson Marie, Kumla



BIS-2 Veteran
BIS-2 VETERAN 

WHIPPET
DK UCH INT&SE UCH KBH V-05 NO UCH NO V-06 SE LCCH Adagio She's The One Uppfödare Råghammar S, Nossebro, Ägare Slätt Morgan, Falköping


BIS-3 Veteran
BIS-3 VETERAN 

FARAOHUND
EE CH FI UCH INT UCH KBH V-05 NORD UCH NORD VV-11 Faouziah's Cesario
Uppfödare Larsson A, Sundbyberg, Ägare Barkeskog Elisabeth, Sundbyberg


BIS-4 Veteran
BIS-4 VETERAN 

BORZOI
SE UCH Velikij Jusjha
Uppfödare Häggström C, Göteborg, Ägare Häggström Cecilia, Göteborg


BIS Uppfdargrupp
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP 

SALUKI
Kennel Hisilome's Axelsson Mary Ann, Filipstad


BIS-2 Uppfgrupp
BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP 

WHIPPET
Kennel Twyborn Vikström Michael, Töreboda


BIS-3 Uppfgrupp
BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Kennel Py's Axenborg Micael, Eskilstuna


BIS Avelsgrupp

BIS AVELSGRUPP 

WHIPPET
C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH NO V-12 NORD UCH SE UCH SE V-12
Twyborn Big Ben
Uppf Vikström M, Töreboda, Ägare Oinonen Jörgen & Janet, Karlskoga


BIS-2 Avelsgrupp

BIS-2 AVELSGRUPP

SALUKI
C.I.B FI UCH LT CH NO UCH SE UCH Dhawati Hinda Bint Rafiiqa
Uppfödare & Ägare Widström Katarina, Stora Mellösa

 


 

ÖVRIGA BIR-VINNARE

 

AZAWAKH
Afellah Tariy N'Ténéré
Uppfödare Jana Vrabacká, Tjeckien, Ägare Andreasson Helene, Täby


BORZOI
FI UCH NO UCH NO V-12 SE UCH SE V-12 Borscana Lucy Fair
Uppfödare & Ägare Edland Lize & Sellin Rickard, Grillby


FARAOHUND
DK UCH FI UCH FI V-12 SE UCH SE V-12 US CH US LCCH Hallam's Jake Of Arolet Uppfödare & Ägare Sipperly Stephen & Carota Dominic, USA c/o Annica Lundqvist-Hemström, Österhaninge


GALGO ESPAÑOL
C.I.B FI UCH NO JV-11 NO UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Magic Blues Alvin Lee
Uppfödare Hurtig K, Norberg, Ägare Widström Katarina, Stora Mellösa


ITALIENSK VINTHUND
NO UCH NORD V-10 PL CH SE UCH SE V-10 SE V-12 Py's Lyrica
Uppfödare & Ägare Axenborg Micael, Eskilstuna


PODENCO IBICENCO
Quemh's Bel'A Mondo
Uppfödare Mårtensson K E, Björnlunda, Ägare Rogersdotter Sanna, Västerås


PODENGO PORTUGUES CERDOSO PEQUENO
Mocca v D Hienderheuvel
Uppfödare Claessens E, Nederländerna, Ägare Jomgart Mari, Gimo


PODENGO PORTUGUES LISO PEQUENO
Tappinskis All Or Nothing
Uppfödare Tapper A, Iggesund, Ägare Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra


SALUKI
Al A'Lim Jawdat
Uppfödare & Ägare Lindholm Rita & Jan, Torshälla


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Galerita's Black Opal
Uppfödare Nordström C & Y, Sundborn, Ägare Nordström Cecilia, Sundborn