1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Enköping 14/10 2012

FINALRESULTAT

Foto Jörgen Oinonen

bis med domare
BEST IN SHOW FARAOHUND
SE UCH US CH Hallam's Jake Of Arolet
Ägare Lundqvist Hemström Annika & Lundqvist Monica, & Sipperly Stephen  & Carota Dominic, Österhaninge

bis 2
BIS-2 BORZOI
C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH GB CH NO V-09 NO V-11 NORD JV-07 SE V-11 SE&NO UCH Borzowski's Phenomenon
Ägare Hamel Lena, Sollentuna

bis 3
BIS-3 CIRNECO DELL´ETNA
FDI FI JV-10 FI V-10 NO UCH NO V-10 NO V-11 NORD V-11 SE UCH SE V-11 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve
Ägare Weinehall Maria, Sjömarken

bis 4
BIS-4 WHIPPET
FI JV-10 FI UCH Softouch Hazelnut
Ägare Muhonen Pirjo, Finland

bis 1 baby
BIS BABYVALP PODENGO PORTUGUES CERDOSO PEQUENO
Agrião de Viamonte
Ägare Henriette Folke &  Jonna Philipson, Norrköping

bis 2 baby
BIS-2 BABYVALP CIRNECO DELL´ETNA
Lex Murphy Airborne Assault
Ägare Weinehall Maria, Sjömarken

bis 3 baby
BIS-3 BABYVALP SALUKI
Gullmola One In A Million
Ägare Gunnlaugsdóttir Gudrun &, Magnusdottir Alma Osk, Töreboda

bis 4 baby
BIS-4 BABYVALP WHIPPET
Hot Isle Organza
Ägare Janson Annika & Strömquist Ann-Mari, Fellingsbro

bis 1 valp
BIS VALP IRLÄNGSK VARGHUND
Art Cuinns Fun Fun Fun
Ägare Ekström Lisen, Väring

bis 2 valp
BIS-2 VALP ITALIENSK VINTHUND
Marikarlos Francesca Corelli
Ägare Corelli Carina, Södertälje

bis 3 valp
BIS-3 VALP AFGHANHUND
Jangel's Fake It Til U Make
Ägare Grönblad Bo & Flybring Jana, Gävle

bis 4 valp

BIS-4 VALP WHIPPET
Springeldens Dolce Babbuino
Ägare Larssen Sandra, Södertälje


bis 1 junior

BIS JUNIOR AFGHANHUND
Mandinah Judgement Day
Ägare Svensson Daniel, Bromma


bis 2 junior

BIS-2 JUNIOR WHIPPET
Hot Isle Nicorana
Ägare Widström Katarina & Inger, Stora Mellösa


bis 3 junor

BIS-3 JUNIOR SALUKI
Dabka's Miss Pims
Ägare Ringman Monica, Norrköping


bis 4 junior

BIS-4 JUNIOR IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
Dragon Light's Stormhatt
Ägare Andersson Anna, Hästveda


bis 1 unghund
BIS UNGHUND WHIPPET
Burnt Sienna Pikes Peak
Ägare Winder Lisa, Örebro

bis 2 unghund
BIS-2 UNGHUND AFGHANHUND
Xciting Rattle N' Hum
Ägare Törnblom Jan, Upplands Väsby

bis 3 unghund
BIS-3 UNGHUND SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Lawtons Be Bop Baby
Ägare Hagstedt Stefan, Grödinge

bis 4 unghund
BIS-4 UNGHUND SALUKI
Mazra'e Gangall Cheyenne Wyoming
Ägare Emanuelsdotter Anne-Li, Månkarbo

bis 1 bruks
BIS BRUKSHUND WHIPPET
SE LCCH SE VCH Per-Mobile Raise A Native
Ägare Karlsson Maria, Killeberg

bis 2 bruks
BIS-2 BRUKSHUND AFGHANHUND
INT LCCH NO LCCH SE LCCH Khaos Gillianne
Ägare Larsson Lena, Gävle

bis 3 bruks
BIS-3 BRUKSHUND - FARAOHUND
SE LCCH SE UCH Ezhar Like Velvet Kiana
Ägare Hedman Pia, Rejmyre

bis 4 bruks
BIS-4 BRUKSHUND - SALUKI
Al A'Lim Ibis Bint Hamira
Ägare Lindholm Rita & Jan, Torshälla

bis 1 veteran
BIS VETERAN WHIPPET
SE UCH Adagio Ma' Africa
Ägare Jönsson Jansson Maria, Alnö

bis 2 veteran
BIS-2 VETERAN SALUKI
NORD UCH Hisilome's Dicaprio
Ägare Löfqvist Britt, Kumla

bis 3 veteran
BIS-3 VETERAN AFGHANHUND
SE UCH Jagannatha's Just D
Ägare Malmsten Jan, Skutskär

bis 1 uppfodare
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP SALUKI
Kennel Hisilome´s, Mary Ann Axelsson, Filipstad

 

ÖVRIGA BIR-VINNARE

 

AFGHANHUND
NO UCH SE UCH Mandinah Intermezzo
Ägare Svensson Daniel &  Borg Niclas, Bromma

GALGO ESPAÑOL
Zakeya's Suspicious Minds
Ägare Viktorsson Harriet, Mariestad

GREYHOUND
NORD V-11 SE UCH Epic Hedonistic
Ägare Almgren Anna Lena & Rosengren Johan, Ljugarn

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
FI UCH SE UCH Art Cuinns Angel Of Heart
Ägare Ekström Lisen, Väring

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
NO UCH NORD V-10 PL CH SE UCH SE V-10 Py's Lyrica
Ägare Axenborg Micael, Eskilstuna

PODENGO PORTUGUES LISO PEQUENO
Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon
Ägare Kujala Hanna-Leena, Finland

PODENGO PORTUGUES CERDOSO PEQUENO
SE V-11 Plushcourt Maestro
Ägare Westerberg Marie & Andersson Mats, Norrköping

SALUKI
C.I.B NORD UCH SE LCCH Baklava's Ushid
Ägare Arbliden Linda & Magnus, Hönö

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Lawtons Be Bop Baby
Ägare Hagstedt Stefan, Grödinge