1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Enköping 19/10 2003

FINALRESULTAT

bis
BEST IN SHOW Borzoi – Ch Borscana Witchcraft – Ägare Lize Edland & Rickard Sellin, Grillby

BIS-2 Saluki – Ch Badavie Pharaz Ägare Marie Brandén, Karlstad

BIS-3 Faraohund – Ch Antefa's Minas Tirith Ägare Inger Gelius & Annica & Monica Lundqvist, Nås

BIS-4 Afghanhund – Ch Xciting Glitter Glamour And Gold, Ägare Jana Flybring, Gävle

BIS-R ??

bisbaby
BIS BABYVALP Saluki – Ibriz Yaschana Ägare Jan Thellberg, Nacka

BIS-2 BABYVALP Whippet – Burnt Sienna Makena Ägare Lisa Johansson, Örebro

BIS-3 BABYVALP Borzoi – Lynx St Elmos Fire Ägare Gabriella Idby, Köping

BIS-4 BABYVALP Irländsk Varghund – For Auld Lang Syne O'marksbay Ägare Sonny Essing, Enköping

BIS-R BABYVALP Greyhound – Gulds Money Maker Ägare Ann Gustafsson, Bergshamra

bisvalp
BIS VALP Afghanhund – Khaos Chant Royal Ägare Christina Lundström, Norsborg

BIS-2 VALP Faraohund – Faouziah's Cesario Ägare Lisa Barkeskog, Sundbyberg

BIS-3 VALP Italiensk Vinthund – Ellesmere Fidenza-Fleuri Ägare Eva Moquist, Vallentuna

BIS-4 VALP Whippet – Macawe Waris À Mezzotinto Ägare Malin Westlie & Catarina Romedahl, Järfälla


BIS-R VALP Saluki – Al-Shén Sarafa Al Yashar Ägare Lotta Rahm, Rydaholm

bisjun

BIS JUNIOR Afghanhund – Awbari Tiziano Ferro, Ägare Jana Flybring & Bo Grönblad, Gävle


BIS-2 JUNIOR Whippet – Adagio My Culture, Ägare Helene Mörling & Anita Andersson, Söderköping


BIS-3 JUNIOR Faraohund – Siphra's Invisible Touch Ägare Eva Olofsson, Oxelösund


BIS-4 JUNIOR Italiensk Vinthund – Py's Pelopia Ägare Mikael Axenborg, Eskilstuna


BIS-R JUNIOR Skotsk Hjorthund – Grayrory's Moonshell, Ägare Maria & Åke Käck, Hallstahammar

bisungh
BIS UNGHUND Saluki – Amiyat Anakin – Ägare Eva & Jan-Åke Hagforsen, Uppsala

BIS-2 UNGHUND Greyhound – Gulds Lovely Lucia Ägare Ann Gustafsson, Bergshamra

BIS-3 UNGHUND Whippet – Mac Bells British Mistress Ägare Henrik Andersson, Västerås

BIS-4 UNGHUND Skotsk Hjorthund – Baylind Gemma Ägare Susanne Sjöberg, Sollentuna

BIS-R UNGHUND Sloughi – Fazli Schuru-Esch-Schams Ägare Kjellåke Bjurström, Åkersberga

bisvet
BIS VETERAN Saluki – Ch Badavie Imrazor  Ägare Annika Bäckström, Karlstad

BIS-2 VETERAN Faraohund – Ch Enigma Shining Hickory, Ägare Charlotte Smedin, Stenhamra

BIS-3 VETERAN Whippet – Exlegio Imperium Ägare Anna Karin Övernäs, Söderhamn

BIS-4 VETERAN Greyhound – Ch Sobers Ventura Ägare Owe Lundgren, Kolbäck

BIS-R VETERAN Italiensk Vinthund – Ch Allorimere, Ägare Karina Jansson, Uppsala

bisuppf
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Borzoi - Kennel Borscana, Lize Edland & Rickard Sellin, Grillby

BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Skotsk Hjorthund - Kennel Galerita's, Cecilia & Ylva Nordström, Sundborn

BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Irländsk Varghund - Kennel Greirish, Per Lundström, Norsborg


BIS-4 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Faraohund - Kennel Antefa's, Annica & Monica Lundqvist, Stockholm


bisavel
BIS AVELSGRUPP Whippet – Ch Balzac Strålande Tider, Ägare Petronella Thunblom, Västerås