1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Köping 17/3 2013

FINALRESULTAT

Foto Jörgen Oinonen

BIS1
BEST IN SHOW BORZOI

NO UCH NO V-12 SE UCH SE V-12 Borscana Lucy Fair
Ägare Lise Edland & Rickard Selin, Grillby


BIS2
BIS-2 WHIPPET

C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH JWW-10 JWW-11 SE UCH SE V-11 Adagio Move Your Mind
Ägare Stefan Råghammar, Nossebro


BIS3
BIS-3 AFGHANHUND

DK UCH EE CH FI UCH SE UCH Mandinah Irresistible Whisper
Ägare Christina Gustafsson, Kvidinge


BIS4
BIS-4 FARAOHUND

FI JV-11 Farao Anubis Ikara
Ägare Maria Westman, Upplands Väsby


Baby BIS1
BIS BABYVALP SALUKI

Hisilome's Kokos
Ägare Mary Ann Axelsson, Filipstad


Baby BIS2
BIS-2 BABYVALP WHIPPET

Albicans Rustan
Ägare Marie-Louise Ax, Vingåker


Baby BIS3
BIS-3 BABYVALP IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

Team Moalands Angels Fall First
Ägare Anna Andersson, Hästveda


Valp BIS1
BIS VALP WHIPPET

Zelig Prince Of Peace
Ägare Elisabeth Andersson, Köping


Valp BIS2
BIS-2 VALP IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

Magh Itha's Illan
Ägare Ursula Evje, Töreboda


Valp BIS3
BIS-3 VALP GALGO ESPAÑOL

Warlock's Escritora
Ägare Ingela Weinberger, Frillesås


Valp BIS4

BIS-4 VALP BORZOI

Barowiak's Dronina Ballerina
Ägare Lena Insulander, Eskilstuna


Junior BIS1

BIS JUNIOR WHIPPET

Hot Isle Organza
Ägare Annika Jansson & Ann-Mari Strömquist, Fellingsbro


Junior BIS2

BIS-2 JUNIOR AFGHANHUND

Orientalwind's Hurricane
Ägare Linda Ekberg, Bergshamra


Junior BIS3

BIS-3 JUNIOR CIRNECO DELL´ETNA

Lex Murphy Airborne Assault
Ägare Maria Weinehall, Sjömarken


Junior BIS4

BIS-4 JUNIOR IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

Ascending's Nightshade
Ägare Maria Andersson, Filipstad


Unghund BIS1
BIS UNGHUND AFGHANHUND

Mandinah Judgement Day
Ägare Daniel Svensson & Niclas Borg, Bromma


Unghund BIS2
BIS-2 UNGHUND WHIPPET

Rhetsgis Fats Domino
Ägare Gisela Balz, Munkfors


Unghund BIS3
BIS-3 UNGHUND SKOTSK HJORTHUND

Galerita's Black Opal
Ägare Cecilia Nordström, Sundborn


Unghund BIS4
BIS-4 UNGHUND SALUKI

Badavie Star Quality
Ägare Marie Brandén, Karlstad


Bruks BIS1
BIS BRUKSHUND BORZOI

Tarasov's Heaven And Hell
Ägare Helene Frid Ahlgren, Rimbo


Bruks BIS2
BIS-2 BRUKSHUND WHIPPET

RLD N Swaara Karen Laughing
Ägare Helena Hallman, Myresjö


Bruks BIS3
BIS-3 BRUKSHUND - AFGHANHUND

Alphaville's Scene Stealer
Ägare Charlesdotter Yvette, Skogås


Bruks BIS4
BIS-4 BRUKSHUND - GALGO ESPAÑOL

DK LCCH SE LCCH Zarandillo Querida Chamaca
Ägare Blanka Kluczynska Isgren, Stockholm


Veteran BIS1
BIS VETERAN GREYHOUND

DK UCH EE CH FI UCH INT UCH NO UCH NORD UCH SE V-06 SE V-07 Skyings Excalibur
Ägare Inger Johansson, Köping


Veteran BIS2
BIS-2 VETERAN SALUKI

FI UCH SE UCH Kirman Velika
Ägare Karin Juto Hedberg, Lidingö


Veteran BIS3
BIS-3 VETERAN GALGO ESPAÑOL

C.I.B C.I.B.P. DK UCH NORD UCH SE LCCH SE V-07 Zarandillo Bella Ynez
Ägare Karin Hurtig,Norberg


Avel BIS1
BIS AVELSGRUPP – CIRNECO DELL´ETNA

C.I.B DK UCH DK V-12 FDI FI JV-10 FI V-10 NO UCH NO V-10 NO V-11 NO V-12 NORD UCH NORD V-11 NORD V-12 SE UCH SE V-11 SE V-12 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve
Ägare Maria Weinehall, Sjömarken


Avel BIS2
BIS-2 AVELSGRUPP SALUKI

C.I.B FI UCH LT CH NO UCH SE UCH Dhawati Hinda Bint Rafiiqa
Ägare Katarina Widström, Stora Mellösa


Uppfodare BIS1
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP SALUKI
Kennel Hisilome's, Mary Ann Axelsson, Filipstad

Uppfodare BIS2

BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP CIRNECO DELL´ETNA
Kennel Lex Murphy, Maria Weinehall, Sjömarken


Uppfodare BIS3
BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP – WHIPPET

Kennel Burnt Sienna, Lisa Winder, Örebro

 

ÖVRIGA BIR-VINNARE

 

CHART POLSKI
Nastolka Arcturus
Ägare Marie Palmqvist, Kosta

CIRNECO DELL´ETNA
C.I.B DK UCH DK V-12 FDI FI JV-10 FI V-10 NO UCH NO V-10 NO V-11 NO V-12 NORD UCH NORD V-11 NORD V-12 SE UCH SE V-11 SE V-12 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve
Ägare Maria Weinehall, Sjömarken


GALGO ESPAÑOL
C.I.B JWW-10 NORD UCH NORD V-10 SE V-11 Warlock's Ramera
Ägare Ingela Weinberger, Frillesås


DK UCH DK V-11 SE UCH SE V-11 Epic Handsome
Ägare Viitala Maarit, Hallstahammar


IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
SE UCH Riverwolf Roger Federer
Ägare Göran Kvarnström, Södertälje


NO UCH NORD V-10 PL CH SE UCH SE V-10 Py's Lyrica
Ägare Micael Axenborg, Eskilstuna


PODENGO PORTUGUES LISO PEQUENO
Tappinskis After You
Ägare Pekka Nykopp, Danderyd


PODENCO CANARIO
Paloma de Canera de Mouclem
Ägare Eva Averin, Vallentuna


PODENCO IBICENCO
Quemh's Bel'A
Ägare Sanna Rogersdotter, Västerås

 


 

SALUKI
SE UCH Badavie Persian Princess
Ägare Rose-Marie Sandblom, Gävle

 


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Galerita's Black Opal
Ägare Cecilia Nordström, Sundborn

 


 

SLOUGHI
SE UCH SE VCH Ghazoot Bashira
Ägare Inger Gelius & Ingela Näslund, Nås