1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Visby 26/8 2013

FINALRESULTAT

Foto Jörgen Oinonen, Johan Olsson, Britzyk Bell

BIS 1
BEST IN SHOW FARAOHUND NORD JV-11 NORD UCH Vaskurs Plexia Qiwidotter SE55890/2010 FÖDD 2010-08-08, E. NORD JV-09 SE V-10 SE&NO UCH C.I.B JWW-09 SE V-11 Faouziah's Faramir , U. SL CH C.I.B SE UCH DK UCH Antefa's Rahina , Uppf Hall Jenny, Gustafsson Joakim, Torpsbruk , Ägare Barkeskog Elisabeth, Sundbyberg

BIS 2
BIS-2 AFGHANHUND C.I.B FI UCH SE UCH SE V-12 Khaos d' Aram S12683/2008 FÖDD 2007-11-25, E. SE UCH DK UCH FI UCH Jangel's Cadiblack , U. SE LCCH SE UCH Khaos Tomorrow Never Dies , Uppf Roseen Lundström Christina, Åkers Styckebruk , Ägare Wohlin Saori, Åkers Styckebruk

BIS 3
BIS-3 SALUKI Badavie Skylight SE46282/2011 Långhårig FÖDD 2011-06-08, E. C.I.B NORD UCH Badavie Konquestador , U. SE UCH NO UCH Badavie X'Iting , Uppf Nordin Maria, Brandén Marie, Sävar , Ägare Olofsson Linn, Umeå

BIS 4
BIS-4 GREYHOUND SE UCH Epic Incredible S56551/2009 FÖDD 2009-07-27, E. US CH Sky Hi's Diamonds And Rust , U. SE V-07 SE V-06 SE UCH INT UCH Epic Clairvoyant , Uppf Almgren Annalena, Rosengren Johan, Ljugarn , Ägare Almgren Anna Lena, Rosengren Johan, Ljugarn

baby BIS 1
BIS BABYVALP SALUKI Ta'Zim Hiilah Hannadih SE25107/2013 Långhårig FÖDD 2013-03-29, E. C.I.B NORD UCH Badavie Konquestador , U. SE UCH DK UCH DK V-12 Dabka's Francine , Uppf Palmqvist Marie, Kosta , Ägare Fransson Christine, Holmsjö

valp BIS 1
BIS VALP WHIPPET Tappinskis Reason To Be Here SE25942/2013 FÖDD 2013-02-24, E. Courtborne Angel Of Raphael , U. SE UCH Tappinskis Friends Forever , Uppf Tapper Anna, Iggesund , Ägare Persson Carina, Olsson Johan, Visby

junior BIS 1

BIS JUNIOR WHIPPET Twyborn Isabelle Rivière SE53039/2012 FÖDD 2012-08-15, E. C.I.B FI UCH NORD UCH NO V-12 SE V-12 Twyborn Big Ben , U. SE UCH Twyborn Grey Gardens , Uppf Vikström Michael, Töreboda , Ägare Widén Sylvia, Katrineholm


junior BIS 2

BIS-2 JUNIOR SALUKI Pazada Star Alliance SE29203/2013 Långhårig FÖDD 2012-10-05, E. AU CH Baghdad Sunsation , U. AU CH Pazada Star View , Uppf Russell G.p & P.l, Australien , Ägare Nordin Maria, Olofsson Linn, Sävar


junior BIS 3

BIS-3 JUNIOR IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND Team Moalands Angels Fall First SE59383/2012 FÖDD 2012-11-08, E. SE UCH DK UCH Heartbreaker Of Kirld Ground Castle , U. SE UCH Fastfoot's Summer Savory , Uppf Andersson Anna, Hästveda , Ägare Andersson Anna, Andersson Mikael, Hästveda


junior BIS 4

BIS-4 JUNIOR GREYHOUND Ina's Fashion Aristocrat FI25992/13 FÖDD 2012-11-06, E. SE UCH NORD JV-11 Epic Kinetic , U. GR CH SE UCH Epic Invincible , Uppf Koulermou Stavrina, Tyskland , Ägare Pirkko-Liisa & Timo Marttinen, Vanta, Finland


unghund BIS 1
BIS UNGHUND SKOTSK HJORTHUND SE JV-12 Necesse's Ars Amandi SE11349/2012 FÖDD 2011-12-01, E. SE UCH DK UCH US CH SE V-11 SE V-12 Lehigh Fortune At Champhurst , U. SE UCH Manticorns Inaria , Uppf Erasmie Pia, Staffanstorp , Ägare Erasmie Pia, Staffanstorp

unghund BIS 2
BIS-2 UNGHUND WHIPPET Allettes Herb Our Ladys Bedstraw SE21272/2012 FÖDD 2012-02-07, E. SE UCH Sobers Lucifer , U. SE UCH Allettes T&T Sedona , Uppf Boos Allette & Gellerstam Marie, Magnusson Flygar Elisabeth, Mora , Ägare Boos Allette, Mora

unghund BIS 3
BIS-3 UNGHUND PODENGO PORTUGUES CERDOSO PEQUENO Tappinskis After You SE35220/2012 FÖDD 2012-04-17, E. Faidros Felgar , U. SE UCH Faidros Alagoa , Uppf Tapper Anna, Iggesund , Ägare Nykopp Pekka, Danderyd

unghund BIS 4
BIS-4 UNGHUND CIRNECO DELL´ ETNA Lex Murphy Walk On Water SE34506/2012 FÖDD 2012-05-11, E. NORD V-10 SE V-11 Colombian Friend's Golden Pepper , U. NO V-10 SE UCH FI V-10 FDI NORD V-11 SE V-11 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve , Uppf Weinehall Maria, Sjömarken , Ägare Britzyk Bell & Weinehall Maria, Glimåkra

bruks BIS 1
BIS BRUKSHUND IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND Dragon Light's Silver Tistel SE40184/2011 FÖDD 2011-06-16, E. SE UCH Magh Itha's Fisherking , U. SE V-10 SE UCH Dragon Light's Trollhassel , Uppf Persson Susanne, Kållered , Ägare Persson Susanne, Kållered

bruks BIS 2
BIS-2 BRUKSHUND AFGHANHUND DK UCH SE UCH Alphaville's Scene Stealer S61571/2009 FÖDD 2009-09-23, E. IT CH DE CH Xenos Comment , U. Alphaville's The Ultimate Creation , Uppf Ljungqvist Yvonne, Karlsson Tommy, Fjärås , Ägare Charlesdotter Yvette, Skogås

veteran BIS 1
BIS VETERAN FARAOHUND EE CH FI UCH INT UCH KBH V-05 NORD UCH NORD VV-11 Faouziah's Cesario S23676/2003 FÖDD 2003-02-24, E. WW-03 NORD&SE V-02 NORD V-03 SE V-05 NORD UCH INT UCH Antefa's Minas Tirith , U. KBH V-99 NORD V-00 SE V-99-00 DK UCH NORD UCH INT UCH Siphra's Tell Me No Lies , Uppf Larsson Anna, Sundbyberg , Ägare Barkeskog Elisabeth, Sundbyberg

veteran BIS 2
BIS-2 VETERAN WHIPPET NO UCH SE UCH Airescot Broadway S44586/2005 FÖDD 2005-06-15, E. US CH Sporting Fields Kinsman , U. Allsatin Swedish Love Affair , Uppf Runsten Nenne, Edsbro , Ägare Magnusson Flygar Elisabeth, Vallentuna

veteran BIS 3
BIS-3 VETERAN BORZOI C.I.B NORD UCH SE UCH Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim S18349/2005 FÖDD 2005-01-22, E. SE UCH NO UCH Jelistaz Kingston , U. SE V-00 SE UCH NO UCH Zimistraija Narita , Uppf Holmberg Susanna, Söderberg Stefan, Västerås , Ägare Nymoen Solberg Björg, Gotlands Tofta

veteran BIS 4
BIS-4 VETERAN SALUKI FI UCH NO UCH NORD VV-12 SE UCH VWW-11 Shafaq Priscilla Paljette S11904/2002 Långhårig FÖDD 2001-12-11, E. SE V-04 DK UCH NORD UCH INT UCH Khalils Jaham , U. SE UCH NO UCH FI UCH Shafaq Lovisa Gazell , Uppf Jakobsson Elisabet, Jacobsson Guy, Östhammar , Ägare Bolander Monika, Bankeryd

uppfodare BIS 1
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP WHIPPET Vikström Michael, Töreboda, Kennel Twyborn

uppfodare BIS 2
BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND : Persson Susanne, Kållered, Kennel Dragon Light'S

avel BIS 1
BIS AVELSGRUPP C.I.B FI UCH NO V-12 NORD UCH SE V-12 Twyborn Big Ben S19570/2008 FÖDD 2008-01-16, E. SE UCH Khalibadh Solglimt , U. SE UCH Twyborn Savannah , Uppf Vikström Michael, Töreboda , Ägare Oinonen Jörgen, Karlskoga